Clan Wars V Schedule
Clan Wars V Schedule
All Matches begin at 9:00pm system time. (central)
Week 1
Saturday March 30 - Knighthood beat Wargar 2-1
Tuesday April 2 - Slayers beat Shalonesti 3-0
Wednesday April 3 - Shadow beat Gypsy 3-0
Thursday April 4 - Armada beat Malice 2-1
Friday April 5 - Conclave beat Eclipse 3-0
Saturday April 6 - Pirates beat Valor 3-0
Week 2
Sunday April 7 - Pirates beat Conclave 2-1
Tuesday April 9 - Valor beat Eclipse 3-0
Wednesday April 10 - Malice beat Gypsy 3-0
Thursday April 11 - Armada beat Shadow 3-0
Friday April 12 - Slayers beat Wargar 3-0
Saturday April 13 - Knighthood beat Shalonesti 3-0
Week 3
Sunday April 14 - Malice beat Shadow 3-0
Monday April 15 - Armada beat Gypsy 3-0
Tuesday April 16 - Pirates beat Eclipse 3-0
Wednesday April 17 - Conclave beat Valor 3-0
Thursday April 18 - Knighthood beat Slayers 2-1
Saturday April 20 - Wargar beat Shalonesti 2-1
Week 4
Sunday April 21 - Slayers beat Eclipse 3-0
Monday April 22 - Armada beat Conclave 2-1
Tuesday April 23 - Pirates beat Knighthood 3-0
Wednesday April 24 - Shalonesti beat Shadow 2-1
Thursday April 25 - Malice beat Valor 2-1
Friday April 26 - Wargar beat Gypsy 3-0
Week 5
Sunday April 28 - Armada beat Pirates 2-1
Monday April 29 - Malice beat Shalonesti 3-0
Tuesday April 30 - Knighthood beat Eclipse 3-0
Wednesday May 1 - Wargar beat Conclave 2-1
Friday May 3 - Slayers beat Shadow 3-0
Saturday May 4 - Valor beat Gypsy 3-0
Week 6
Sunday May 5 - Armada beat Knighthood 3-0
Monday May 6 - Malice beat Wargar 3-0
Tuesday May 7 - Valor beat Shalonesti 2-1
Thursday May 9 - Pirates beat Slayers 2-1
Friday May 10 - Eclipse beat Shadow 2-1
Saturday May 11 - Conclave beat Gypsy 3-0
Week 7
Monday May 13 - Malice defeated Pirates 2-1
Tuesday May 14 - Valor defeated Armada 2-1
Wednesday May 15 - Slayers defeated Conclave 2-1
Thursday May 16 - Eclipse defeated Wargar 2-1
Friday May 17 - Shalonesti defeated Gypsy 2-1
Saturday May 18 - Knighthood defeated Shadow 3-0
Week 8
Sunday May 19 - Malice defeated Shadow 3-0
Tuesday May 21 - Armada defeated Gypsy 3-0
Wednesday May 22 - Knighthood defeated Slayers 2-1
Thursday May 23 - Wargar defeated Shalonesti 2-1
Friday May 24 - Pirates defeated Eclipse 3-0
Saturday May 25 - Conclave defeated Valor 3-0
Week 9
Sunday May 26 - Knighthood defeated Shalonesti 3-0
Tuesday May 28 - Slayers defeated Wargar 3-0
Wednesday May 29 - Valor defeated Eclipse 3-0
Thursday May 30 - Pirates defeated Conclave 2-1
Friday May 31 - Armada defeated Shadow 2-1
Saturday June 1 - Gypsy defeated Malice 2-1
Week 10
Sunday June 2 - Conclave defeated Eclipse 3-0
Monday June 3 - Pirates defeated Valor 3-0
Tuesday June 4 - Gypsy defeated Shadow 3-0
Wednesday June 5 - Armada defeated Malice 3-0
Thursday June 6 - Knighthood defeated Wargar 3-0
Saturday June 8 - Slayers defeated Shalonesti 2-1
Wild Card Playoff
Sunday June 9 - Knighthood defeated Malice 2-0
Semi Final Playoff
Tuesday June 11 - Armada defeated Knighthood 2-1
Wednesday June 12 - Pirates defeated Slayers 2-0
Final
Saturday June 15 - Pirates defeated Armada 2-1
Pirates are the Clan Wars V
Champions! |